NST 09:27:25pm Tue, Nov, 21, 2017

Save Bhusal Campaign

36 years old Sthaneswor bitterly shares, "I never imagined that I would be in jail in foreign land; indeed, I came here with a dream to make a living and support my family; but things became difficult before I could translate my dream into reality". Sthaneswor Bhusal comes from a very poor family from Madhyabindu-4, Nawalparasi (one of the backward districts in Nepal). Inflicted by chronic poverty, Bhusal went to Saudi Arabia as a construction worker through Innovative Manpower Agency in 2011. Quite surprisingly, upon arrival in Saudi Arabia, he was told to work as a driver despite having no driving license. Initially, he refused but later he was bound to work as told. With no option left, he carried on his duty as a driver with an assurance from his employer that his driver's license will be processed and the company will take accountability in case of any problem. Unfortunately, the things did not go as expected; his fate brought him into a very crucial situation when a truck hit his vehicle hard from the back, leaving its Indian driver dead on the spot and causing him to hit another vehicle in front that resulted in the death of another person, a Saudi Arabian national. 

Right after the incident, Bhusal was taken into police custody, then later prosecuted and convicted together with the deceased Indian driver, for the death of the Saudi Arabian national.  The court's verdict made both of them accountable to pay Saudi riyal 150000 each (equivalent to NPR 45, 000, 00) as Blood Money (the money to be given as compensation to the family of someone killed) to the family of victim. Since then, Bhusal has been spending his painful days in foreign jail as he and his family could not afford nor raise the large sum of money needed for the blood money. Six months after he was sent to jail, his wife who was supposed to shoulder overall family responsibility in his absence, quite unexpectedly married another person. Deeply shocked by this news, he was further saddened by the incident of his father's fall from tree that brought him to the state of physical and mental disability.  Indeed, the unprecedented incidents one after another have left Bhusal's family into more harrowing situation of hopelessness and frustration.  

Since there has been no organized efforts to collect Blood Money to helping Bhusal, PNCC would like to bring this issue to the attention of every generous individuals and organizations around the world to join us in our campaign to raise funds for the Blood Money and bring him back to Nepal where his loved ones (100 year old grandmother, physically impaired father and 62 year sick mother) are desperately waiting for him to come home.

Your timely contribution, no matter how big or small the amount, will come a long way in helping Bhusal  and make a huge impact in the lives of his family and the families of the victims of that fateful accident.  

 

Target Fund

Total Collected

Remaining Support Needed

NRs. 45,00,000

5,12,165

39,87,835

 

For donation, please follow the following address:

Global IME Bank

Anamnagar Branch, Kathmandu

Account Number: 3901010000409

Swift Code: GLBBNPKA

Donation Details: Following generous individuals from different organizations/support groups have donated the below mentioned amount for Save Bhusal Campaign;
S.N. Name Address Amount (SAR)
1GOVINDA GIRIMORANG50
2 DIPAK BAHADUR GURUNG BANKE 50
3 BALARAM MALLA LAMJUNG 51
4 BISHNU NEUPANE RUPENDEHI 51
5 DINESH PAUDEL JHAPA 20
6 MANOJ PAUDEL POKHARA 10
7 MANOJ PANDEY SUNASARI 10
8 RAMESH GHIMIRE SUNASARI 10
9 DORJE SINGH TAMANG NUWAKOT 10
10 LEKHNATH SUBEDI PANCHTHAR 20
11 KAMAL THAPA NUWAKOT 50
12 MACHCHHINDRA RAI BHOJPUR 25
13 SHIVARAJ CHAND TANAHU 25
14 SUJAN SEWAN+ SANJAY CHITWAN 10
15 RUDRA KARKI MORANG 10
16 TEK BAHADUR MAJHI MAHOTTARI 10
17 LOKMAN TAMANG SOLUKHUMBU 15
18 SURESH LIMBU TAPLEJUNG 10
19 PRADIP SUBEDI CHITWAN 10
20 BIKESH THAPA LALITPUR 20
21 HIMAL SHRESTHA SARLAHI 10
22 HARSHA ARYAL TANAHU 10
23 TILAK RANA SYANGJA 10
24 SANDEEP CHITAURE TANAHU 15
25 SANTOSH NEPALI SINDHULI 5
26 KISAN PARIYAR GULMI 5
27 RUMEL PHILIPPNE 10
28 KARSANG LAMA DOLAKHA 35
29 TIRTH HAMAL SYANGJA 10
30 BISHAL BASNET MORANG 10
31 KIRAN TAMANG KATHMANDU 10
32 NARAYAN SUBEDI CHITWAN 10
33 GANESH GURUNG TANAHU 10
34 MAHESH GAUTAM KAILALI 10
35 NABIN RIMAL KATHMANDU 10
36 BIJAY B.K SINDHULI 10
37 BASHISHTH SAPKOTA NUWAKOT 10
38 KRISHNA PRSD TIMILSINA SINDHULI 20
39 AJAY BHUJEL NUWAKOT 20
40 SHAMSHER LAMA BARA 20
41 SHESH RAI UDAYPUR 20
42 PRADIP POKHREL JHAPA 10
43 SANJAY SUBBA JHAPA 10
44 BIKASH GURUNG GORKHA 10
45 MANISH DARNAL CHITWAN 10
46 UMESH SUNUWAR OKHALDHUNGA 10
47 SHER BAHADUR SUNAR SYANGJA 10
48 GANESH BHATTRAI NAWALPARASI 20
49 DIL BAHADUR GAHA RUPENDEHI 10
50 RAJAN CHAMLING JHAPA 20
51 BHUWAN SINGH TUAPA TANAHU 15
52 PRAKASH SHRESTHA MORANG 10
53 BISHAL LAWATI JHAPA 10
54 SHUBHASH BHUJEL CHITWAN 10
55 SANDESH TAMANG CHITWAN 10
56 KRISHNA SHRESTHA TANAHU 10
57 SURENDRA CHAUDHARY MORANG 10
58 SUNIL BHUJEL UDAYPUR 5
59 DANDAPANI ARYAL SYANGJA 51
60 DEEPAK RAJ TIMILSINA KASKI 51
61 RAM PRASAD BHANDARI CHITWAN 51
62 ARPAN LAMA ( PREM) RAMECHHAP 51
63 CHIRANJIBI BASNET DOLAKHA 50
64 KUL PRASAD SUBEDI KATHMANDU 51
65 SUMAN SALAMI MAGAR NEPALGUNJ 51
66 SANIJ CHAUDHARY KANCHANPUR 51
67 JAYA B.K BANKE 31
68 DEEP BASNET BARDIYA 21
69 JAYA BAHADUR BUDHA KOHALPUR 51
70 CHAKRA WALI KAILALI 51
71 CHETAN RANA MAGAR TANAHU 51
72 PRASANT SHRESTHA KABHREPLANCHOK 25
73 LAKSHMAN DHUNGANA UDAYPUR 11
74 KRISHNA B THAPA CHHETRI BANKE 16
75 NAIN SINGH KHADKA BANKE 21
76 PUSPARAJ GURUNG TANAHU 21
77 KARNA B. GURUNG GORKHA 31
78 KEDAR KHADKA RAMECHHAP 21
79 RAMESH BASNET SUNASARI 21
80 HEMANT SINGH KAILALI 10
81 HARI SHRESTHA TANAHU 21
82 RAM BHANDARI GULMI 11
83 SAPAN JHAPA 11
84 KESHAV PANDEY GULMI 21
85 GAUTAM LIMBU LETANG 11
86 HOM PAUDEL NAWALPARASI 10
87 PURNA BAHADUR RAI JHAPA 10
88 ARUN KUMAR DHANUSHA 10
89 RAM KARKI SINDHULI 10
90 RANA KATWAL DHARAN 11
91 RAJ KUMAR DHANUSHA 15
92 DIL BAHADUR SYANGJA 21
93 RAM KUWAR SYANGJA 11
94 CHANDRA THAPA GULMI 5
95 WALID SAIF EGIPT 45
96 ABDUL RAHIM BANGLADESH 10
97 SHIVA SOMEN INDIA 30
98 BHOLA NATH TANAHU 31
99 DAN BAHADUR RANA SYANGJA 20
100 TARA SINGH SUNAR SURKHET 11
101 PREM SUNAR NEPALGUNJ 10
102 LAXMAN SUNAR NEPALGUNJ 20
103 ASHOK GURUNG LAMJUNG 10
104 AMAR SUNAR BANKE 10
105 HARI RAM YADAV DHANUSHA 10
106 JYOTI BAHADUR KHATRI BANKE 21
107 DHAN KUMAR LIMBU DHANKUTA 10
108 YANMAN TAMANG TANAHU 10
109 SURYA BASNET KANCHANPUR 10
110 KARNA BAHADUR B.K BIDHYAPUR 10
111 JIT BAHADUR B.K SOLUKHUMBU 10
112 HUMAKANTA PAUDEL SYANGJA 5
113 KUL BAHADUR RANA BANKE 6
114 DEEPAK KHATRI JAJARKOT 8
115 SASI KANT CHAUDHARY SAPTARI 8
116 SABINA KHADKA DHADING 5
117 LAXMI SHAHI JAJARKOT 10
118 SHYAM BAHADUR THARU RUPENDEHI 10
119 TATAM TAMANG DHADING 10
120 RAMESH DHAMI KANCHANPUR 21
121 BHIM BASNET BANKE 10
122 APURBA BACHCHARAJ RAJASTHAN 10
123 AMAR SHRESTHA BARDIYA 5
124 KEHSAR CHANDRA JAJARKOT 11
125 ASIF MOHAMMAD U.P INDIA 10
126 SHIV PRASAD ARYAL SYANGJA 10
127 SOMU TAMANG RAMECHHAP 10
128 AIBAN SINGH THAKURI SURKHET 9
129 BANDHU BADHAYAK KANCHANPUR 10
130 BHUPENDRA BUDHA BANKE 10
131 PAWAN RAJ SHARMA CHITWAN 50
132 SUK RAJ TAMANG TANAHU 30
133 SURESH AGRAHARI KAPILVASTU 15
134 WILERD PHILIPINO PHILIPPNE 20
135 NAWRAJ SHRESTHA GORKHA 10
136 SURAJ KASKI 20
137 JAY KUMAR YADAV JANAKPUR 10
138 TEK BAHADUR RANA TANAHU 20
139 SANJAY RANA CHITWAN 10
140 GANGA PRASAD MAHATO SARLAHI 10
141 TUK BAHADUR RANA SYANGJA 10
142 RAJESH KUMAR RUPENDEHI 10
143 TUL BAHADUR THAPA TANAHU 10
144 FARSA RAM GAHA SYANGJA 10
145 BUDDHI MAN DONG PARSA 15
146 DHAN BAHADUR GURUNG LAMJUNG 10
147 DILLIRAM BASTOLA MORANG 20
148 SHOMANATH POKHAREL JHAPA 20
149 SAROJ RANA TANAHU 10
150 AFTAB ALI BIRGUNJ 10
151 RAJ MANDAL JANAKPUR 10
152 RAKESH YADAV JANAKPUR 10
153 DAL BAHADUR NPU 50
154 BISHNU BAHADUR THAPA TANAHU 20
155 CHANDRA RUPENDEHI 20
156 DIK BASNET SOLUKHUMBU 50
157 LEKH BAHADUR THAPA SYANGJA 10
158 SHESH KANT TIMILSINA TANAHU 10
159 SAKAR CHAUDHARY SUNASARI 10
160 YAM ALE SYANGJA 20
161 NIRANJAN KUMAR BANKE 30
162 ABDUL HAMEED PAKISTAN 20
163 KAMAL SHRESTHA RUPENDEHI 50
164 KEDAR DAHAL SUNASARI 10
165 HARI PAUDEL KASKI 5
166 SACHIN MAGAR MORANG 10
167 RAM GURUNG DHADING 10
168 MILAN TAMANG MAKAWANPUR 10
169 RAJIN LIMBU DHARAN 10
170 BHIM BDR B.K UDAYPUR 10
171 SHIVA MAGAR UDAYPUR 10
172 MD. RABBANI MORANG 10
173 PREM BAHADUR LAMA NUWAKOT 10
174 BADRI THAPA NUWAKOT 10
175 RABIN PANDEY DHADING 10
176 RAMU THAPA BAGLUNG 10
177 KAMAL ACHARYA BAGLUNG 5
178 MOHAN MAGAR RUKUM 10
179 TEK RAJ THAPA GULMI 10
180 KSHITIJ SING RAI SOLUKHUMBU 10
181 SAGAR GHARTI MAGAR PALPA 10
182 ARJUN THAPA PARBAT 11
183 RAJU YADAV KASKI 17
184 CHUN PRASAD BUDHATHOKI DANG 10
185 ALIP RAI JHAPA 10
186 GANESH PARIYAR NAWALPARASI 10
187 SUBAS DHAKAL MORANG 10
188 SUJAN RAI PANCHTHAR 10
189 PRATIK DHAKAL SARLAHI 10
190 SUMAN GURUNG NEPALGUNJ 11
191 GYANU RAI NEPALGUNJ 10
192 SANTA RAI NEPALGUNJ 10
193 SANTOSH K. GUPTA SINDHULI 5
194 PAWAN K. GUPTA KAVRE 5
195 SUNIK K. GUPTA MAHOTTARI 5
196 AMRIT K.C BAGLUNG 10
197 ARJUN CHHETRI NAWALPARASI 10
198 SAURAV RAI ILAM 10
199 RABI LAL CHAUDHARY DANG 10
200 NARAYAN B.K UDAYPUR 10
201 KHUM RAJ AORI BANKE 10
202 SHIVA BUDHATHOKI BANKE 10
203 BADRI SHRESTHA DHANKUTA 10
204 DIPAK K. BHUSHAL PARBAT 10
205 NABIN SHARMA DOTEL NAWALPARASI 11
206 RABI BHATTRAI BARA 11
207 ANIL SHRESTHA RAMECHHAP 10
208 RAMESH PAUDEL RAUTAHAT 10
209 PREM LAMICHHANE DHANKUTA 5
210 BISHNU SUBEDI DHANKUTA 10
211 NARESH KHATRI MORANG 10
212 DIPENDRA B.K ROLPA 12
213 YUBRAJ CHAPAGAIN NAWALPARASI 10
214 CHANDRA KHADKA GULMI 10
215 PRAMIN NEPAL 10
216 RAMLAL RAI NEPAL 5
217 BISHAL RAI NEPAL 10
218 TUL BAHADUR THAPA POKHARA 50
219 ROHIT SHAH DHARAN 50
220 PRADIP SIMKHADA CHITWAN 50
221 NARAYAN DHITAL SINDHUPALCHOK 50
222 AMRIKA RANA CHITWAN 50
223 BHENESH RAI ILAM 10
224 DINESH KARKI SUNASARI 10
225 PESHAL K.C OKHALDHUNGA 10
226 ROSHAN THAPA SYANGJA 30
227 ANIL KHATRI PALPA 10
228 KISHOR THAPA MAGAR BHAKTPUR 10
229 REYDHUM ROSE DANG 10
230 MADHAV ARYAL PALPA 10
231 PRAKASH GIRI ILAM 20
232 AJAY SUBBA DARJEELING 20
233 DIL KUMAR TAMANG TEHRATHUM 25
234 DEU KUMAR JOGI MORANG 15
235 BISHNU BDR. ROKAYA KAILALI 51
236 BHEK BDR. BUDHATHOKI ROLPA 10
237 BHARAT SHRESTHA RAMECHHAP 15
238 GANESH GARUNGE NAWALPARASI 10
239 BHUVAN GHIMIRE RAUTAHAT 21
240 BHIM GURUNG SYANGJA 15
241 DUBIN GURUNG BUTWAL 10
242 PURNA GURUNG KASKI 10
243 HAUDIMAN RAI KHOTANG 50
244 BHIM BDR. BUDHAMAGAR BAGLUNG 10
245 INDRA BASNET JHAPA 5
246 GOPAL PARIYAR LAMJUNG 6
247 NABRAJ NEPALI NUWAKOT 11
248 UDIM RAI KHOTANG 21
249 BHAKT BAHADUR KARKI KAILALI 23
1 Suprim Tamang 200
2 Bhim Gurung 201
3 Rudra Prasad Giri 50
4 Chetnath Niraula 51
5 Anil Shah 15
6 Arun Chapagain 101
7 Bed Kumar Gurung 101
8 Dhurba Kumar Rizal 50
9 Bijay Pathak Hetauda 100
10 Krishna Pathak Hetauda 50
11 Rabindra Parajuli Hetauda 50
12 Bel Bahadur Thapa Waling 100
13 Chet Bahadur Thapa Therathum 100
14 Santosh Ghimire Hetauda 101
15 Dil Bahadur Syangja 101
16 Tul Bahadur Thapa Butwal 51
17 Prem Pathak Hetauda 101
18 Ramesh Adhikari Bandipur 101
19 Binod Tamang Hetauda 51
20 Hira Thapa Chitwan 51
21 Ganesh Prasad Bhusal Parbat, Falebas, Nepal 50
22 Jeorge Lacalmbia Phillippines 50
23 Bijay Vipin India 50
24 Massum India 20
25 Ram Gopal India 50
26 Aktar Hussain Bangladesh 10
27 Muntaj Ansari India 30
28 Hari Sing Kathmandu 50
29 Kish Bahadur Lamjung 50
30 Al Bayan Kilo-8 50
31 Zahir Koyu Kilo-8 50
32 Al Arabia Kilo-8 20
33 Zahara Spring Kilo-6 50
34 Shahid Kilo-8 50
35 Kumar Thapa Bhirawa 50
36 Rajendra Hamal Kathmandu 100
37 Ismail Khumra 50
38 Khaled Ali Khumra 100
39 Jit Bahadur Waiba Sarlahi, Lalbandi 50
40 Ateeq Qureshi Khumra 20
41 Arjun Khatri Sarlahi, Lalbandi 50
42 Kul Bahadur Magar Siraha 100
43 Arjun Khanal Gulmi 100
44 Shankar Lama Hetuda 50
45 Rajesh Kafle Nepal 100
46 Zubair Ahmed Muhammed India 100
47 Shyam Govind India 50
48 Raheemuddin Siddiqui Mohammed India 100
49 Tarek Mohammed Hussein India 100
50 Anil Rana Hetauda 10
51 Bimal Poudel Prabat 5
52 Suman Kathmandu 5
53 Yougesh Khanal Nepaljung 5
54 Dinesh Rijal Kathmandu 20
55 Indra Bahadur 20
56 Saran Dewan Jhapa 15
57 Padam Subedi Ilam 15
58 Prakash Lama Hetauda 21
59 Bhim Kumar Rai Bhojpur 5
60 Sudip Dallakoti Dhading 10
61 Pradeep Pariyar Gulmi 10
62 Ishwor Dahal Udayapur 5
63 Padam Shrestha Sindhupalchok 15
64 Samrat Raut Sahara 5
65 Gopal Thapa Magar Sindhuli 10
66 Man B. Sami 50
67 Ram Thapa Magar Sunsari 13
68 Gopal Thapa Magar Gulmi 20
69 Benot Qrben Baerha 15
70 Sangkah Paudil Morang 15
71 Dina Nath Ghimire Jhapa 15
72 Bishnu Subedi Morang 10
73 Yam Bahadur Rana Nawalparawi 15
74 Beru B. Kumar Dang 5
75 Ramesh Chaudiary Bahirawa 10
76 Bikash Pariyar Tikuligart 10
77 Bhim Limbu Jhapa 10
78 Indra Basnet Jhapa 10
79 Som Kumar Mnawalparasi 25
80 Hukum Dhal Saptari 10
81 Chandra Lawati Panchthar 110
82 Jaya Bikram Rai Bojpur, Sangpang VP 31
83 Prasanta Acharya Dolakha, Kalinchok 51
84 Dil Sunuwar Dhapasi 5 50
85 Sherpa Dolakha 50
86 Ganesh Sarlahi 25
87 Bishnu Bahadur BK Tajami 25
88 Prem Neupane Golthap 20
89 Sajan Shiwakoti Chitwan 20
90 Dipendra Pradhan Ilam 20
91 Ramesh Karki Chitwan 20
92 Prakash Shrestha Chitwan 30
93 Shankar Kathmandu 20
94 Durga Maghi Sindhuli 7 20
95 Jalam M.D. Saptari 5
96 Bhakta Bahadur Ghartimagar Palpa 25
97 Tendi Sherpa Therathum 10
98 Ritesh Thapa Chhetri Jhapa, Bhadrapur 1 20
99 Niladri Dahal Okhaldhunga 20
100 Raj Kumar Rai Khotang, Devistan-3 20
101 Ukesh Shrestha Jhapa, Topgachi 20
102 Nanda Kishor Sindhuli 21
103 Harka Jit Rai Solukhumbu 20
104 Nanda Bahadur Dangi Dang, Himanpur 25
105 Bhim Bahadur Dangi Dang, Bijori 25
106 Gun Bahadur Thapa Palpa, Sindhikot VP 40
107 Sanjeev Budathoki Urlabari 25
108 Sher Bahadur A. Sarlahi 20
109 San Bahadur Tamang Sindupalchowk 20
110 Mohan Raut Dang 20
111 Bhim Bahadur Magar Sindhuli 20
112 Manoj Rai Jhapa 10
113 Netra Giri Jhapa, Pachgachi 20
114 Arjun Rana Magar Dolpa 20
115 Prakash Adhikari Khotang 15
116 Gyan Prasad Gurung Shyangja - 2 25
117 Santosh Saha Siraha 30
118 Hari Khadka Panchthar 10
119 Nirash Basnet Ilam 15
120 Bharat Bahadur Sunar Bahagang 15
121 Bhesraj Raj Jhapa 10
122 Tejendra Pun Baglung 10
123 Man Bahadur Gurung Pokhara 20
124 Ganesh Bahadur Gurung Pokhara 55
125 Dambar Bahadur Gurung Pokhara 30
126 Ash Bahadur Gurung Pokhara 35
127 Tara Prasad Rai Sidhin-1, Panchthar 50
128 Nar Bahadur Khadka Tanahun 10
129 Bijaya Lama Siraha 26
130 Danbir Sherpa Khotang 20
131 Binod Saha Saptari 10
132 Bam Saar Palpa 11
133 Sahindra Kumar India 11
134 Bipin Nepal India 10
135 Tilakram Pun Magar Dang, Bijori 25
136 Mani Raj Rai Solukhumbu 20
137 Gajendra Choudhari Saptari 12
138 Jagannath Bhandari Shyangja 10
139 Lal Bahadur Udaypur 20
140 Sukraraj Manyung Panchthar 15
141 Sunil K. Jimba Janakpur 21
142 Hum Bahadur Rokamatawala Dang 15
143 Gyanendra Panday Kapilvastu 10
144 Satya N. Mandal Sunsari 20
145 Prem Kumar Choudhary Saptari 10
146 Abrendra K. Gupta Sunsari 11
147 Rajesh K. Jhapa 10
148 Ramesh Ranabhat Tanahun 30
149 Ganesh Rawati Kathmandu 10
150 Ganesh Rana Pokhara 10
151 Tsering Dorjay Kapane 20
152 Govinda Bhusal Kapil Bastu, Rupandehi 20
153 Yogendra Dangi Rolpa 10
1 Dinesh Sunuwar Jeddah 200
2 Anjan Pokhrel Siran Chok - 7, Gorkha 201
3 Sri Prasad Priyar Yanbu, K.S.A. 206
4 Bal Kumar Rai Jeddah 251
5 Santosh Lueitel Dammam 100
6 Bikram Thapa Nepal 100
7 Nabin Hamal Nepal 50
8 Umesh Dahal Nepal 50
9 Ganesh Roka Nepal 55
10 Surya Prasad Nepal 51
11 Tavyab Hussain Nepal 30
12 Manish Dahal Nepal 25
13 Yubraj Gautam Nepal 20
14 Subash Rai Nepal 20
15 Ganga Basnet Nepal 20
16 Lila Shrestha Nepal 20
17 Bal B. Kunwar Nepal 20
18 Achuam Sapkota Nepal 20
19 Eli Zalde Phillipines 10
20 Biswah Yadva Nepal 10
21 Ram Gurung Nepal 15
22 Arnel Milo Dulay Phillipines 5
23 Jose Rodrigo Sibug Villamin Phillipines 5
24 jose florentino ypol Phillipines 3
25 Dhan Singh Rana Nepal 25
26 Naina Singh Rana Nawalparasi 10
27 Gyan Bdr. Sunwar Nepali 10
28 Dipak Bahadur Roka Gorkha 20
29 Bhupendra Nepal 5
30 Syed Akram Indian 20
31 Sudarshan Kandel Nepal 25
32 Mohammed Mizanur Rahman Bangladesh 5
33 Manoj Ghimire Kapil Bastu 20
34 Gyan Prasad Udayapur 10
35 Krishna Prasad Syangha 20
36 Lila Bahadur Thapa Baglung 50
37 Rally. Phillipines 10
38 Suresh Kumar Mahto Dhanusa 10
39 Som bahadur Tamang 5
40 Narendra Tamang Gorkha 10
41 Chamara Madushanka Kudagama Srilanka 10
42 Lokendra Bahadur Limbu Therahathum 10
43 Edward Campos Mapanao Phillipines 5
44 Greg Gregon Phillipines 10
45 Ram Bahadur Thapa Nepal 6
46 Soby Kurian Indian 10
47 Bimal Rai Lamjung 10
48 Chock Bahadur Magar Tanhun 11
49 Narayan Subedi Kavre 10
50 Robin kumar chauhan 3
51 Sanjaya Malla Myagdi 5
52 Sanjay Malla Myagdi 5
53 Sunil Rasali Nepal 20
54 Sameet Rai Jhapa 10
55 J.B. Magar Shyangja 10
56 Yam B. Magar Nepal 15
57 Tika Timilsina Nepal 10
58 Padm B.K Nepal 10
59 Kesb Rai Nepal 10
60 Keshab Adhikari Nepal 10
61 Sanjay Kumar Rauth Nepal 15
62 Bimal Lamichhane Makawanpur 11 15
63 Bhupal Chaulagai Jhapa 15
64 Mellan Limbu Panchthar 10
65 Lok Bahadur Gurung 10
66 Budhaman Syngbo Nepal 5
67 Dhan Bahadur Reshmi Palpa 6
68 Mai Bahadur Tamang Taplejung 10
69 Milan Tamang Chitwan 10
70 Diamond Ghale Chitwan 50
71 Prakash Lama Hetauda 50
72 Sujan Seling Panchthar 50
73 Rishi Bahadur Subedi Morang 50
74 Sagar Tamang Dhading 10
75 Nmaraj Nepal Simara 20
76 Shanker Bahadur Nepali Tanahun 50
77 Nabin Khatri Biratnagar 20
78 Hari Prasad Khatiwada Jhapa 10
79 Nirmal Thapa Morang 10
80 Depen Adhikhari Morang 10
81 Faiyaz Mohd. Indian 10
82 Parwej Alam Indian 10
83 Mahendra Magar Ramechap 10
84 Riyajul Hasan Sunsari 25
85 Ramesh Magar Morang 25
86 Mohammed Musa Saptari 25
87 Ganesh Neupane Parbat 30
88 Kedar Dahal Morang 10
89 Prabin Shrestha Janakpur 10
90 Man Bahadur Khatri Chitwan 10
91 Bijaya Raj B.K. Sindhuli 10
92 Bhuwan Rai Khotang 20
93 Kamal Adhikari Jhapa 10
94 Sunil Prasad Subedi Dhading 10
95 Shilendra Saha Siraha 27
96 Jaggu Choudhary Bardia 10
97 Arjun Choudhary Dang 15
98 Uttar Hang Limbu Urlabari, Morang 20
99 Binayak Shakkya Shyanga 20
100 Prem Gurung Lamjung 25
101 Sajan Dhungana Chitwan 10
102 Bhakta Limbu Morang 5
103 Deepak Darjee Parbat 5
104 Yogesh Khadka Jhapa 10
105 Bipin G.C. Nawalparasi 25
106 Kshitiz Oili Jhapa 10
107 Sanjib Gurung Khotang 20
108 Moti Ram Neupane Nuwakot 20
109 Bigen Tamang Morang 10
110 Sudan Kanwar Nepalgung 25
111 Umesh Kumal Syangha 25
112 Chabi Lal Rana Rupandehi 25
113 Jalal Ahmed Bangladesh 20
114 Gobinda Kurumphang Ilam 20
115 Jit Bahadur Rana Magar Udayapur 20
116 Suresh Shah Saptari 5
117 Gopal B.K Parbat 5
118 Rishi Ram Acharya Butwal 5
119 Ranjit Chaudhary Jhapa 5
120 Kajiram Adhikari Gorkha 5
121 Nar Gurung Chitwan 5
122 Safiq Kapilbastu 5
123 Ekraj Rana Magar Udayapur 13
124 Om Katwal Sunsari 10
125 Rudra Parajuli Pokhara 10
126 Krishna Sigdel Tanahun 10
127 Prabat Manandhar Sunsari 5
128 Lal Prasad Nuwakot 5
129 Ram Thakur Saptari 5
130 Ramesh Magar Udayapur 10
131 Mahesh Adhikari Nuwakot 10
132 Suman Gole Sarlahi 20
133 Dhan Khatri Gorkha 25
134 Mohd. Intahapu Rautahat 10
135 Raju Rana Kavre 10
136 Narayan Silwal Sindupalchowk 5
137 Deependra Thapa Morang 10
138 Chet Rana Tanahun 20
139 Indra Chapagain Baglung 10
140 Ramesh Khatri Dhang 20
141 Dil Bahadur Rana Shyanga 15
142 Bunu Ram Saru Rupandehi 15
143 Bhim Sarki Gulmi 10
144 Kiran Tamang Kathmandu 10
145 Ganesh Adhakri Morang 11
146 Dilip Thapa Morang 11
147 Priven Malla Gulmi 10
148 Dadiram Neupane Morang 10
149 Ramesh Kharbuja Bhaktapur 10
150 Rajesh Kumar Kohar Kapilbastu 10
151 Sekh Mustaq Rautahat 10
152 Chet B.K Dhading 10
153 Kash Neupane Nawalparasi 10
154 Ranchandra Gautam Taplejung 10
155 Bhim Raj Gurung Morang 50
156 Durga Gautam Panchthar 25
157 Indrajeet Raut Janakpur 30
158 Prasanth Prasad Indian 20
159 Sukman Tamang Nawalparasi 10
160 Tul Kumar Lamichanne Bhaktapur 10
161 Suman Poudel Jhapa 7
162 Yogendra Parajuli Sankusawa 50
163 Dipak Kafle Ithari, Sunsari 50
164 Prakash Bhattarai Jhapa 50
165 Prashaanta Lamsal Pokhara 50
166 Roshan Ghising Bhojpur 25
167 Nir Tamang Myagdi 25
168 Nima Sangde Sherpa 341
169 Suraj Sunar Nepal 10
170 Tika Ram Sunar Nepal 10
171 Dipendra sunar Nepal 10
172 Khyam Bahadur Morang 10
173 Sudan Shrestha Morang 15
174 Krishna Morang 10
175 Dev Gurung Morang 10
176 Pradip Thapa Morang 10
177 Karim Mohd. Morang 10
178 Bimal Limbu 20
179 Mohd. Moman Fossan India 10
180 Ganesh Shrestha 5
181 Anil Magar 10
182 Narayan Newpane 20
183 Rakesh Newar 5
184 Buddhi Tamang Gorkha 10
185 Abir Limboo gorkha 10
186 Purna Bahadur Thapa Thanahu 20
187 Kumar Jhapa 10
188 Sandes Baral Sarlahi 10
189 Kamal Suji Ilam 10
190 Nilan Sunar 10
191 Nabi Ulla 10
192 Nihal Ahmad 10
193 Yaman 10
194 Reja 20
195 Arif Miya 10
196 Ajamdin Miya 10
197 Usman Aammli Sudan 10
198 Amar Magar 10
199 Kesar Bahadur Khatri Nepal 10
200 Shakar Gotamr Shyanja 27
201 Yam Bahadur Gurung Shyanja 10
202 Mohd. Kamrul Thanahu 10
203 Manoj Gurung Shyanja 10
204 Surya Tamang Chitwan 10
205 Prakash Pun Rukum 10
206 Milan gurung Chitwan 10
207 Kidar Kami 10
208 Lok Nath Neupane Jhapa 10
209 Basanta 10
210 Sajan 10
211 Motiram Bastola 20
212 Mohd. Aajim Saptari 10
213 Som Thripati Nijgar 10
214 Rabi Lama Nuwakot 10
215 Tej Lama Sindhupalchok 10
216 Okhaldhunga 5
217 Anil K.C. Nepalgunj 10
218 Prem Lama Sindhupalchok 10
219 Pitambar Thapa Tanahun 10
220 Arjun Pokhrel Gulmi 20
221 Pradeep Nepali Argakhachi 10
222 Saroj Chhetri Shyanja 20
223 Karna Bahadur Udaypur 45
224 Ram Maghi Jhapa 15
225 Subas Shrestha Morang 10
226 Saran Rai Khotang 10
227 Pasupati Oli Dolpa 55
228 Kapil Baral Tanahun 55
229 Keshab Bimali Jhapa 10
230 Ganesh Bhattarai Malekhu 10
231 Sakil Mohd. Biratnagar 10
232 Suman Rai Okhaldhunga 25
233 Lal Bahadur Sunwar Okhaldhunga 30
234 Robil Tulan Phillippines 50
235 Hari B.K. Rukum 50
236 Roshan Bimali Jhapa 10
237 Ramesh Sharma Saptari 10
238 Dheneswor Yadav Siraha 10
239 Gopal Shrestha Sunsari 10
240 Shyangpo Sherpa Okhaldhunga 50
241 Haider Mohd. India 30
242 Dili Ram Tharu Nawalparasi 10
243 Sunil Subba Kapilbastu 10
244 Jit Bahadur Rai Udayapur 101
245 Nabaraj Ghishing Sindhuli 100
246 Lal Bahadur Khatri Udayapur 100
247 Harka Raj Rai Udayapur 51
248 Nima Kumar Lama Sunsari 100
249 Dhan Bahadur Thapa Magar Sayanga 50
250 Santabir Thapa Magar Kapilbastu 50
251 Kumar Dura Kaski 50
252 Laxmi Prasad Bhandari Pachthar 50
253 Bed Prasad Baskota Jhapa 51
254 Ganesh Thapalia Makawanpur 50
255 Ganga Bahadur BK Nawalparasi 51
256 Bikash Shrestha Tanahu 50
257 Rajaram Choudary Chitwan 51
258 Bikash Shrestha Makawanpur 50
259 Tej Bahadur Waiba Kavre 51
260 Dhanram Tamang Kavre 51
261 Thulo Tamang Kavre 51
262 Ganesh Bahadur Jargha Lalitpur 51
263 Purna Bahadur Lama Ramechap 30
264 Dhan Bahadur Dimdong Sindhuli 33
265 Baglu Choudhary Sunsari 51
266 Krishna Resmi Magar Gulmi 70
1 Bal Bahdur Thakuri Pokhara 50
2 Dinesh Limbu Panchthar 50
3 Saman Magar Nepal 50
4 Ram Bahadur Shrestha Kabre 50
5 Kul Prasad Damai Dhading 50
6 Sudip Bhusal Sarlahi 50
7 Santosh Sunwar Nepal 50
8 Kishan Kumar Pariyar Argakhachi 50
9 Surya Bahadur Ale Gaidakote 50
10 Devendra Bahadur Butwal 50
11 Pradeep Bhattarai Butuwal 50
12 Hikmat Gorkha 50
13 Sher Bahadur Limbu Therathum 50
14 Bal Bahadur Bohora Koholpur 50
15 Keshal Choudhary Sarlahi 50
16 Jay Kishore Poudel Shyanga 50
17 Dhan Bahadur Kathmandu 50
18 Khem Rana Shyanga 20
19 Bed Bahadur Sunwar Kaski 50
20 Waseem Bahatt Pakisthan 50
21 Sanju Nepalgunj 50
22 Saran Kathmandu 50
23 Roshan Dhading 40
24 Dumesh Coudhary Sunsari 50
25 Bir Bahadur Sunwar Nepal 40
26 Dhermendra Nepal 50
27 Khalid India 30
28 Waker India 50
29 Keshab Devkota Hetauda 100
30 Pavitran Kandyk Indian 50
31 Mohammed Mattir Bangladesh 50
32 Dinesh Chhetri Morang 100
33 Deepak Upadhaya Tikapur 100
34 Ramesh Shrestha Tanahun 50
35 Atish Sherestha Morang 50
36 Bijjaya Bachhar Bara 20
37 Machindra Shrestha Kathmandu 10
38 Tara Dhakal Butwal 20
39 Om Rana Chitwan 20